Футбол. Первая лига 2024/2025

13 июля 2024 г., суббота
Арсенал Т
1:0
Черноморец
13 июля 2024 г., суббота
Чайка Сокол
Нефтехимик Тюмень
14 июля 2024 г., воскресенье
Енисей КАМАЗ
14 июля 2024 г., воскресенье
Шинник Ротор
Урал Сочи
14 июля 2024 г., воскресенье
Торпедо М СКА-Хабаровск
14 июля 2024 г., воскресенье
Родина Балтика
15 июля 2024 г., понедельник
Алания Уфа
20 июля 2024 г., суббота
Урал Шинник
20 июля 2024 г., суббота
Сокол Енисей
Нефтехимик Уфа
Родина СКА-Хабаровск
Сочи Балтика
Арсенал Т КАМАЗ
Черноморец Чайка
21 июля 2024 г., воскресенье
Тюмень Алания
22 июля 2024 г., понедельник
Ротор Торпедо М
26 июля 2024 г., пятница
Балтика Уфа
27 июля 2024 г., суббота
Енисей Торпедо М
27 июля 2024 г., суббота
Алания Родина
Сокол КАМАЗ
Чайка Нефтехимик
Черноморец Урал
Сочи СКА-Хабаровск
Шинник Тюмень
29 июля 2024 г., понедельник
Ротор Арсенал Т
3 августа 2024 г., суббота
Нефтехимик Ротор
СКА-Хабаровск Алания
Арсенал Т Енисей
Шинник Сочи
Уфа Тюмень
Урал Сокол
Родина КАМАЗ
Балтика Черноморец
Торпедо М Чайка
10 августа 2024 г., суббота
Сочи Черноморец
Алания Енисей
Арсенал Т Нефтехимик
КАМАЗ Торпедо М
Уфа Урал
Чайка Родина
Тюмень Ротор
СКА-Хабаровск Шинник
Сокол Балтика
17 августа 2024 г., суббота
Торпедо М Нефтехимик
Урал Чайка
Черноморец Тюмень
КАМАЗ СКА-Хабаровск
Шинник Родина
Алания Арсенал Т
Енисей Сочи
Ротор Балтика
Сокол Уфа
24 августа 2024 г., суббота
Балтика КАМАЗ
Родина Ротор
Нефтехимик Урал
Торпедо М Черноморец
Тюмень Арсенал Т
Уфа Сочи
Шинник Алания
Чайка Енисей
СКА-Хабаровск Сокол
31 августа 2024 г., суббота
Ротор Чайка
Енисей Балтика
Урал Алания
Сочи Тюмень
КАМАЗ Нефтехимик
Арсенал Т СКА-Хабаровск
Черноморец Родина
Уфа Торпедо М
Сокол Шинник
7 сентября 2024 г., суббота
КАМАЗ Черноморец
Урал Ротор
Нефтехимик Енисей
СКА-Хабаровск Чайка
Шинник Уфа
Родина Сокол
Балтика Тюмень
Торпедо М Арсенал Т
Алания Сочи
14 сентября 2024 г., суббота
Сочи Ротор
Арсенал Т Урал
СКА-Хабаровск Нефтехимик
Уфа Родина
Торпедо М Балтика
Алания КАМАЗ
Черноморец Енисей
Чайка Шинник
Тюмень Сокол
21 сентября 2024 г., суббота
Енисей СКА-Хабаровск
Нефтехимик Алания
Шинник Торпедо М
Ротор Черноморец
КАМАЗ Урал
Балтика Арсенал Т
Тюмень Родина
Уфа Чайка
Сокол Сочи
28 сентября 2024 г., суббота
Торпедо М Сочи
Арсенал Т Уфа
Енисей Урал
Нефтехимик Родина
Ротор Алания
СКА-Хабаровск Тюмень
КАМАЗ Шинник
Черноморец Сокол
Чайка Балтика
5 октября 2024 г., суббота
Урал Торпедо М
Уфа СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика Нефтехимик
Алания Черноморец
Родина Арсенал Т
Шинник Енисей
Сочи Чайка
Сокол Ротор
Тюмень КАМАЗ
12 октября 2024 г., суббота
Уфа Черноморец
Арсенал Т Сочи
Урал Тюмень
КАМАЗ Чайка
Ротор СКА-Хабаровск
Нефтехимик Шинник
Алания Балтика
Родина Енисей
Торпедо М Сокол
19 октября 2024 г., суббота
Енисей Уфа
Тюмень Торпедо М
СКА-Хабаровск Урал
Черноморец Нефтехимик
Сочи Родина
Ротор КАМАЗ
Шинник Балтика
Сокол Алания
Чайка Арсенал Т
26 октября 2024 г., суббота
Родина Торпедо М
Нефтехимик Сокол
Арсенал Т Шинник
СКА-Хабаровск Черноморец
Алания Чайка
Балтика Урал
КАМАЗ Сочи
Тюмень Енисей
Уфа Ротор
2 ноября 2024 г., суббота
Чайка Тюмень
Торпедо М Алания
Черноморец Шинник
Урал Родина
Сочи Нефтехимик
Уфа КАМАЗ
Енисей Ротор
Балтика СКА-Хабаровск
Сокол Арсенал Т
9 ноября 2024 г., суббота
Торпедо М Енисей
Родина Чайка
Нефтехимик Балтика
Шинник Урал
Ротор Сочи
КАМАЗ Сокол
Арсенал Т Алания
СКА-Хабаровск Уфа
Тюмень Черноморец
16 ноября 2024 г., суббота
Урал Енисей
Алания Ротор
Родина Черноморец
Нефтехимик Арсенал Т
Шинник Чайка
СКА-Хабаровск Торпедо М
КАМАЗ Балтика
Уфа Сокол
Тюмень Сочи
23 ноября 2024 г., суббота
Сокол Торпедо М
Балтика Родина
Чайка СКА-Хабаровск
Черноморец КАМАЗ
Алания Урал
Енисей Шинник
Ротор Нефтехимик
Сочи Уфа
Арсенал Т Тюмень
30 ноября 2024 г., суббота
Сочи КАМАЗ
Балтика Алания
Торпедо М Тюмень
Енисей Арсенал Т
Родина Нефтехимик
Ротор Шинник
Черноморец Уфа
Чайка Урал
Сокол СКА-Хабаровск
1 марта 2025 г., суббота
КАМАЗ Арсенал Т
Черноморец Торпедо М
Балтика Шинник
Енисей Алания
Нефтехимик СКА-Хабаровск
Сочи Сокол
Ротор Урал
Чайка Уфа
Родина Тюмень
8 марта 2025 г., суббота
Енисей Родина
Алания Тюмень
Торпедо М Уфа
Шинник СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика Ротор
Сочи Урал
Черноморец Арсенал Т
Чайка КАМАЗ
Сокол Нефтехимик
15 марта 2025 г., суббота
Родина Алания
Нефтехимик Торпедо М
Шинник КАМАЗ
Тюмень Балтика
Уфа Енисей
Арсенал Т Чайка
Ротор Сокол
СКА-Хабаровск Сочи
Урал Черноморец
22 марта 2025 г., суббота
Енисей Нефтехимик
Урал Арсенал Т
Торпедо М Родина
Сочи Шинник
Алания Сокол
КАМАЗ Тюмень
СКА-Хабаровск Ротор
Чайка Черноморец
Уфа Балтика
29 марта 2025 г., суббота
Шинник Нефтехимик
Ротор Родина
Сочи Енисей
КАМАЗ Уфа
Балтика Чайка
Арсенал Т Торпедо М
Тюмень СКА-Хабаровск
Черноморец Алания
Сокол Урал
5 апреля 2025 г., суббота
Арсенал Т Сокол
Урал КАМАЗ
Тюмень Уфа
СКА-Хабаровск Балтика
Енисей Черноморец
Нефтехимик Чайка
Родина Сочи
Алания Шинник
Торпедо М Ротор
12 апреля 2025 г., суббота
Уфа Алания
СКА-Хабаровск Арсенал Т
КАМАЗ Енисей
Балтика Сочи
Черноморец Ротор
Чайка Торпедо М
Тюмень Шинник
Сокол Родина
Урал Нефтехимик
19 апреля 2025 г., суббота
Балтика Сокол
Торпедо М Урал
Родина Уфа
Енисей Чайка
Нефтехимик КАМАЗ
Шинник Арсенал Т
Сочи Алания
Черноморец СКА-Хабаровск
Ротор Тюмень
26 апреля 2025 г., суббота
Алания Торпедо М
СКА-Хабаровск Енисей
КАМАЗ Родина
Урал Балтика
Арсенал Т Ротор
Чайка Сочи
Тюмень Нефтехимик
Уфа Шинник
Сокол Черноморец
3 мая 2025 г., суббота
Чайка Алания
Уфа Нефтехимик
Балтика Торпедо М
Шинник Черноморец
Родина Урал
Ротор Енисей
Сочи Арсенал Т
СКА-Хабаровск КАМАЗ
Сокол Тюмень
10 мая 2025 г., суббота
Урал Уфа
Арсенал Т Родина
Торпедо М Шинник
Енисей Сокол
Алания СКА-Хабаровск
Нефтехимик Сочи
КАМАЗ Ротор
Черноморец Балтика
Тюмень Чайка
17 мая 2025 г., суббота
Уфа Арсенал Т
Тюмень Урал
Чайка Ротор
Нефтехимик Черноморец
Балтика Енисей
Шинник Сокол
Сочи Торпедо М
КАМАЗ Алания
СКА-Хабаровск Родина
24 мая 2025 г., суббота
Арсенал Т Балтика
Торпедо М КАМАЗ
Енисей Тюмень
Родина Шинник
Урал СКА-Хабаровск
Ротор Уфа
Черноморец Сочи
Сокол Чайка
Алания Нефтехимик